№ |
Ф.И. |
г/р |
Город |
Название команды |
Время |
Штраф |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Червяков Александр |
1985 |
Красноярск |
ЧеШи |
5:23:06 |
0:30:00 |
5:53:06 |
1 |
Шиканова Варвара |
1991 |
|||||||
2 |
Балагуров Вячеслав |
1994 |
Красноярск |
BalagurovTeam |
7:02:40 |
0 |
7:02:40 |
2 |
Артемьева Мария |
1995 |
|||||||
3 |
Волков Александр |
1974 |
Красноярск |
«Шторм» |
7:18:28 |
0:30:00 |
7:48:28 |
3 |
Бойко Екатерина |
--- |
|||||||
4 |
Носачев Иван |
1984 |
Красноярск |
ШБ «Сойка» |
7:55:56 |
0 |
7:55:56 |
4 |
Зайцева Татьяна |
1985 |
|||||||
5 |
Вишняков Никита |
1988 |
Красноярск |
«Сила Сибири» |
8:32:35 |
0 |
8:32:35 |
5 |
Кузьмина Мареамия |
1984 |
|||||||
6 |
Славкин Игорь |
1985 |
Красноярск |
Красцветмет |
8:09:43 |
0:45:00 |
8:54:43 |
6 |
Докалина Нина |
1991 |
|||||||
7 |
Клиценко Александр |
1985 |
Красноярск |
«Проходимцы» |
8:39:25 |
0:30:00 |
9:09:25 |
7 |
Брычева Татьяна |
1987 |
|||||||
8 |
Хныкин Антон |
1981 |
Красноярск |
«Гром и молния» |
8:49:25 |
1:00:00 |
9:49:25 |
8 |
Гафарова Елена |
1981 |
Железногорск |
||||||
9 |
Катаргин Дмитрий |
1981 |
Красноярск |
--- |
9:30:30 |
0:45:00 |
10:15:30 |
9 |
Тетенкова Светлана |
1988 |
|||||||
10 |
Родин Сергей |
1976 |
Красноярск |
--- |
6:15:36 |
6:30:00 |
12:45:36 |
10 |
Родина Юлия |
1976 |
|||||||
11 |
Сорокин Андрей |
--- |
Красноярск |
Блондинка и Тормозок |
6:19:47 |
6:30:00 |
12:49:47 |
11 |
Бандурова Наталья |
--- |
|||||||
12 |
Камсков Иван |
1984 |
Красноярск |
«Идем туда» |
10:39:41 |
3:15:00 |
13:54:41 |
12 |
Родькина Юлия |
1984 |
|||||||
13 |
Туктаров Андрей |
1987 |
Красноярск |
«Беляши» |
8:03:03 |
6:30:00 |
14:33:03 |
13 |
Прокопьева Анастасия |
1985 |
|||||||
14 |
Зыков Алексей |
1992 |
Омск |
«Патриот» |
--- |
--- |
--- |
Сошли |
Малтыгашева Кристина |
1993 |
--- |
№ |
Ф.И. |
г/р |
Город |
Название команды |
Время |
Штраф |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Романченко Александр |
1982 |
Курагино |
--- |
5:30:39 |
0:30:00 |
6:00:39 |
1 |
Дадыко Тимофей |
1994 |
Красноярск |
||||||
2 |
Загородников Александр |
1970 |
ЗАТО п. Солнечный |
«Здоровое движение» |
5:50:13 |
0:30:00 |
6:20:13 |
2 |
Казаков Иван |
1982 |
|||||||
3 |
Шумаев Артем |
1989 |
Красноярск |
«Ермак» |
7:21:22 |
0:15:00 |
7:36:22 |
3 |
Князев Алексей |
1990 |
|||||||
4 |
Мурашкин Андрей |
1984 |
Красноярск |
M&M s |
7:09:30 |
0:30:00 |
7:39:30 |
4 |
Мурашкин Виктор |
1981 |
|||||||
5 |
Антошин Илья |
1986 |
Красноярск |
МВД |
8:29:28 |
0 |
8:29:28 |
5 |
Гузий Семён |
1991 |
|||||||
6 |
Кочергин Валерий |
--- |
Красноярск |
«Сухарики» |
10:19:10 |
1:15:00 |
11:34:10 |
6 |
Дроздов Алексей |
1998 |
|||||||
7 |
Касаткин Владимир |
1986 |
Красноярск |
«Касатки» |
8:26:09 |
6:00:00 |
14:26:09 |
7 |
Касаткин Алексей |
1993 |
№ |
Ф.И. |
г/р |
Город |
Время |
Штраф |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Муртазин Леонид |
1968 |
Красноярск |
5:04:32 |
0:15:00 |
5:19:32 |
1 |
2 |
Полев Максим |
1986 |
Минусинск |
5:24:59 |
0:30:00 |
5:54:59 |
2 |
3 |
Лаптев Александр |
1975 |
Саяногорск |
5:47:29 |
0:30:00 |
6:17:29 |
3 |
4 |
Токарев Алексей |
1980 |
Красноярск |
6:22:30 |
0:15:00 |
6:37:30 |
4 |
5 |
Беляков Александр |
1997 |
Красноярск |
10:57:29 |
0 |
10:57:29 |
5 |
6 |
Толстов Андрей |
1985 |
Красноярск |
4:13:58 |
8:45:00 |
12:58:58 |
6 |
7 |
Жармухамбетов Ренат |
1991 |
Томск |
5:16:34 |
8:15:00 |
13:31:34 |
7 |
№ |
Ф.И. |
г/р |
Город |
Время |
Штраф |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Бобров Сергей |
--- |
Красноярск |
8:55:34 |
0:45:00 |
9:40:34 |
1 |
2 |
Райт Сергей |
1967 |
Абакан |
9:37:16 |
3:30:00 |
13:07:16 |
2 |
№ |
Ф.И. |
г/р |
Город |
Время |
Штраф |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Степанова Людмила |
1978 |
Красноярск |
5:46:10 |
1:00:00 |
6:46:10 |
1 |
№ |
Ф.И. |
г/р |
Город |
Время |
Штраф |
Результат |
Место |
1 |
Гуркова Елена |
1965 |
Новосибирск |
5:10:31 |
0 |
5:10:31 |
1 |